adamktm

Bikes, Boobs, Beer, Bourbon
Birthday
May 28, 1976 (Age: 43)
Location
Western Cape
Occupation
Surveyer
Real Name
Bill, for the Nigerians #justincase

Signature

2018 KTM 250 TPi 6-Days - with Mitas, Tubliss and XP-One:icon_e_biggrin:

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top