DT_Mania

Birthday
Feb 16, 1977 (Age: 43)
Real Name
Jurie Prinsloo

Signature

People say nothing is impossible, but I do nothing every day. And doing nothing often leads to the very best kind of something.

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top