Kronos

Martial Arts, Bikes, Bikes, did I mention I like bikes?
Birthday
Nov 5, 1978 (Age: 41)
Location
Fontainbleau
Occupation
Network Admin
Real Name
Chris Strydom

Signature

:icon_idea: 2013 Sherco SEF-R freehundred injected papa
:icon_idea: 2007 Yamaha FZ-1 -CRASHED IT :-(
Top