NUMSCH

Birthday
Apr 18, 1975 (Age: 45)
Location
Fourways
Real Name
Nolan Sandman

Signature

2020 Yamaha YZ 250 FX
2019 KTM 790 Adv R
2018 KTM Slops with bottle opener
2018 KTM 250 EXC-F Six Days #555E
2017 KTM 250 EXC-F Six Days #Sons

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top