shabsta

Birthday
May 8, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
Far away from slab
Occupation
IT
Real Name
Jude Branson

Signature

First rule of moto101 - we dont use real names
Well that explains his stunted riding and growth. BULL has been raving about Yamaha's for ever and he's the height of a fucking toad.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top