Tombstone

Bikes & buddies
Birthday
Apr 22, 1967 (Age: 53)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/stevenlauter
Location
Jo'burg
Occupation
Dad, husband, sales manager, dirt biker, whiskey drinker, golfer.
Real Name
Steve Lauter

Contact

Skype
stevelauter

Signature

"Bones heal. Pain is only temporary. Chicks dig scars. Glory lasts forever." - Evel Knievel

TrAsh Racing: CBO
Chief Beer Officer

2020 KTM 300 XC-W TPI

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top